Hawks Hat-Trick Club
1: Craig Anstey v Littlehampton Town, Southern Combined Counties Floodlit Cup 1st Round 1st Leg, 06/10/1998
2: Paul Wood v Withan Town, FA Cup 3rd Qualfying Round Replay, 20/10/1998
3: Steve Tate v Fareham Town, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round, 27/10/1998
4: Jason Lovell v Hamble Assc, Hampshire Senior Cup 3rd Round, 01/12/1998
5: Steve Tate v Fleet Town, Southern League Southern Division, 02/04/1999
6: Paul Wood v Andover, Southern League Southern Division, 27/04/1999
7: James Taylor v Margate, Southern League Premier Division, 26/10/1999
8: James Taylor v Bashley, Southern League Cup 1st Round, 16/11/1999
9: James Taylor v Witney Town, Southern League Cup 3rd Round, 25/01/2000
10: James Taylor v Hinckley United, Southern League Premier Division, 22/09/2001
11: James Taylor v Moneyfields, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round, 23/10/2001
12: James Taylor v Weymouth, Southern League Premier Division, 16/03/2002
13: James Taylor v Folkestone Invicta, Southern League Premier Division, 21/12/2002
14: James Taylor v Folkestone Invicta, Southern League Premier Division, 29/03/2003
15: Rocky Baptiste v Bedford Town, Conference South, 19/02/2007
16: Craig Watkins v Bury Town, FA Trophy 1st Round, 15/12/2008
17: Mustafa Tiryaki v Hythe & Dibden, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round, 13/10/2009
18: Manny Williams v Worcester City, Conference South, 06/02/2010
19: Mustafa Tiryaki v Weymouth, Conference South, 05/04/2010
20: Wes Fogden v Bishop's Stortford, Conference South, 16/10/2010
21: Steve Ramsey v Dorchester Town, Conference South, 25/02/2012
22: Scott Jones v United Services Portsmouth, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round,16/10/2012
23: Ollie Palmer v AFC Hornchurch, Conference South, 05/01/2013
24: Ollie Palmer v Billericay Town, Conference South, 12/03/2013
25: Ollie Palmer v Hayes & Yeading United, Conference Soutn, 01/04/2013
2: Paul Wood v Withan Town, FA Cup 3rd Qualfying Round Replay, 20/10/1998
3: Steve Tate v Fareham Town, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round, 27/10/1998
4: Jason Lovell v Hamble Assc, Hampshire Senior Cup 3rd Round, 01/12/1998
5: Steve Tate v Fleet Town, Southern League Southern Division, 02/04/1999
6: Paul Wood v Andover, Southern League Southern Division, 27/04/1999
7: James Taylor v Margate, Southern League Premier Division, 26/10/1999
8: James Taylor v Bashley, Southern League Cup 1st Round, 16/11/1999
9: James Taylor v Witney Town, Southern League Cup 3rd Round, 25/01/2000
10: James Taylor v Hinckley United, Southern League Premier Division, 22/09/2001
11: James Taylor v Moneyfields, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round, 23/10/2001
12: James Taylor v Weymouth, Southern League Premier Division, 16/03/2002
13: James Taylor v Folkestone Invicta, Southern League Premier Division, 21/12/2002
14: James Taylor v Folkestone Invicta, Southern League Premier Division, 29/03/2003
15: Rocky Baptiste v Bedford Town, Conference South, 19/02/2007
16: Craig Watkins v Bury Town, FA Trophy 1st Round, 15/12/2008
17: Mustafa Tiryaki v Hythe & Dibden, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round, 13/10/2009
18: Manny Williams v Worcester City, Conference South, 06/02/2010
19: Mustafa Tiryaki v Weymouth, Conference South, 05/04/2010
20: Wes Fogden v Bishop's Stortford, Conference South, 16/10/2010
21: Steve Ramsey v Dorchester Town, Conference South, 25/02/2012
22: Scott Jones v United Services Portsmouth, Hampshire Senior Cup 2nd Round,16/10/2012
23: Ollie Palmer v AFC Hornchurch, Conference South, 05/01/2013
24: Ollie Palmer v Billericay Town, Conference South, 12/03/2013
25: Ollie Palmer v Hayes & Yeading United, Conference Soutn, 01/04/2013